Jonnaert Family

Fransiscus Eduardus Van Tichelt, 18301877 (aged 47 years)

Name
Fransiscus Eduardus /Van Tichelt/
Given names
Fransiscus Eduardus
Nickname
Edouard
Surname prefix
Van
Surname
Tichelt
Birth
Marriage
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 6 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 11 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 14 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 18 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 20 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
Address: Hopland 27
Antwerpen
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Address: Jodenstraat 41
Antwerpen
Birth of a daughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 38 years)
Death of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 46 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Note: in zijne woning overleden om 11 uur voormiddags
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
18301877
Birth: April 4, 1830 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: July 5, 1877Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Family with Joanna Francisca van Aken
himself
18301877
Birth: April 4, 1830 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: July 5, 1877Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18561917
Birth: May 27, 1856 26 27 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: April 24, 1917Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
3 years
daughter
18591940
Birth: January 18, 1859 28 30 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: December 8, 1940Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
19 months
daughter
18601937
Birth: August 3, 1860 30 31 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: August 12, 1937Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
13 months
daughter
18611940
Birth: September 10, 1861 31 32 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: November 26, 1940Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
2 years
son
18631896
Birth: November 8, 1863 33 34 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: February 22, 1896Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
2 years
daughter
18661866
Birth: March 15, 1866 35 37 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: August 4, 1866Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
2 years
daughter
18681869
Birth: August 15, 1868 38 39 Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: November 15, 1869Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Name
Death

in zijne woning overleden om 11 uur voormiddags