Jonnaert Family

Anna Benidicta Maes, 17861853 (aged 67 years)

Name
Anna Benidicta /Maes/
Given names
Anna Benidicta
Surname
Maes
Nickname
Annette
Birth
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 3 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 10 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 14 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 22 years)
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
1816 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a son
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1820 (aged 33 years)
Death of a son
1821 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
1823 (aged 36 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
1826 (aged 39 years)
Death of a daughter
1826 (aged 39 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 50 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 54 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 55 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 58 years)
Death of a daughter
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 62 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 64 years)
Death of a son
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 66 years)
Marriage of a son
Death
Family with Franciscus Joannes Jonnaert
husband
17811859
Birth: August 8, 1781 34 35 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: July 18, 1859Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
herself
17861853
Birth: March 14, 1786Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: November 17, 1853Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 19, 1814Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
15 years
son
-13 years
daughter
2 years
son
18171851
Birth: 1817 35 30 Brugge
Death: 1851Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
2 years
daughter
18191896
Birth: February 8, 1819 37 32 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
Death: October 24, 1896Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
11 months
daughter
18191837
Birth: 1819 37 32 Brugge
Death: 1837Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
18231847
Birth: 1823 41 36 Brugge
Death: 1847Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Vlaanderen, Belgie
4 years
daughter